L'organigramma

CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO
Stefano Passigli Presidente
Paolo Bonami Vicepresidente
Domitilla Baldeschi
Aldo Bennici
Enzo Cheli
Lorenzo Fasolo
Francesca Joppolo
Michele Lai
Alvise Passigli

DIREZIONE ARTISTICA
Domitilla Baldeschi

COLLEGIO SINDACALE
Mario Alberto Galeotti Flori Presidente
Lorenzo Galeotti Flori
Lionardo Lorenzo Ginori Lisci

Alberto Milla
Michele Casalini

MEMBRI ONORARI
Angelo Benessia
Alfredo Bianchini
Enzo Cheli
Sergio Chiostri
Lorenzo Fasolo

Francesca Gentile Camerana
Francesco Micheli
Giuseppe Morbidelli
Giorgio Pestelli
Giorgio Pugliaro

SOCI FONDATORI
Piero Antinori
Domitilla Baldeschi
Lia Barile
Riccardo Barone
Maria Benelli
Aldo Bennici
Paolo Bonami
Maria Antonia Bosio
Michele Casalini
Maria Vittoria Colonna Rimbotti
Beatrijs De Hartogh
Hermione Delano Osborne Grassi
Francesco Dilaghi
Helga Drews Sieglin
Leonardo Ferragamo
Enrico Ferrari Bravo
Stefano Fiuzzi
Giovanni Fossi
James Fox Miller
Giovanna Franchi Peirano
Mario Alberto Galeotti Flori
Carlo Gentili
Lionardo Lorenzo Ginori Lisci
Maria Teresa Ginori Lisci Guicciardini Corsi Salviati
Stefano Grassi
Mina Gregori
Francesca Joppolo
Michele Lai
Antonino Riccardo Luciani
Lapo Mazzei
Anna Marchi Mazzini
Cosimo Marco Mazzoni
Stefano Merlini

Fiorella Meschini Grassi
Alberto Milla
Barbara Miller
Piero Mocali
Eleonora Negri
Fiamma Nicolodi
Bruno Nicoloso
Donata Origo
Grazia Paoletti
Pietro Papp
Alvise Passigli
Andrea Passigli
Filippo Passigli
Stefano Passigli
Giuseppe Paternò Castello di San Giuliano
Etta Maria Perrone da Zara
Anna Maria Petrioli Tofani
Romano Pezzati
Luca Pontello
Anna Rasponi dalle Teste
Gabriella Rivetti Rousseau
Pietro Rizzo
Pietro Rocchi
Francesca Rousseau Predieri
Graziella Servi Benadì
Eliane Shilton
Carlo Sisi
Francesco Steidl
Jeffrey Thickman
Mario Tucci
Sofia Uzielli de Mari Casalini
Silvia Venturi
Paola Weber
Vito Witting da Prato

SOSTENITORI BENEMERITI
DeA Capital S.p.a., Fondazione Pro Musica, Nextam Partners sgr, Riccardo Barone, John Treacy e Darcy Beyer, Alessandro e Sofia Casalini, Beatrijs De Hartogh, Hermione Delano Osborne Grassi, Patrizia di Carrobio, Lorenzo Fasolo, James Fox e Barbara Miller, Francesca Joppolo, Michele Lai, Anna Marchi Mazzini, Donata Origo, Stefano Passigli, Maria Luisa Premuda, Francesco Steidl.

SOSTENITORI
Nasitana Agricola Immobiliare S.r.l., Officina Profumo – Farmaceutica di Santa Maria Novella,

Lia Barile, Michele Casalini, Helga Drews Sieglin, Govanna Franchi Peirano, Lionardo Lorenzo Ginori Lisci, Stefano e Fiorella Grassi, Piero Mocali, Giuseppe Morbidelli, Alessandra Morpurgo,

Fiamma Nicolodi, Grazia Paoletti, Pietro Andrea Papp, Anna Maria Petrioli Tofani, Gabriella Rivetti Rousseau, Francesca Rousseau Predieri, Mario Tucci, Silvia Venturi.

AMICI
Michele Barsanti, Franca Battaglini Servi, Maria Antonia Bosio, Luciano Corsini, Giulio Dalla Chiesa, Stefania Di Maio, Daniele Ermini, Stelio Fantoni, Lorenzo Fasolo, Andrea Fontanelli, Roberto Galloni, Maria Teresa Ginori Lisci Guicciardini Corsi Salviati, Wanda Nava, Enrico Muzi e Claudia Sadun, Filippo e Angela Passigli, Nadeja Pecchioli, Simonetta Pini, Giuliana Ranghi, Cesare Russo, Fabrizio Tansini, Sandra Serenella Torricini, Vito Witting Da Prato.